Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 220 108th Avenue 304, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,000,000.00 ($634.92 / sqft )

220 108th Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474500
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in Florida island living at La Bella Vita, an exclusive gated waterfront community of only 16 residences, ideally located on the bay and just one block from desirable Treasure
Active
Details for 823 Chinoy Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$435,000.00 ($138.89 / sqft )

823 Chinoy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136943
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Linda Sosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Wow, check this out! The price just fell, and so should your jaw!! Perfect time to grab this beauty before its gone!" Welcome to a home that truly stands apart! This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath gem offers e
Active
Details for 406 North Boulevard E, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$429,900.00 ($118.76 / sqft )

406 North Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495136
  2. Provided by R.E. BROKERAGE & CONSULTATION
  3. Contact Scott Nappier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 406 North Blvd A Spacious, Newer Construction Home in the Heart of Davenports Rapid Growth! Built in 2024 and offering an impressive 2,956 square feet of living space (3,620 total), this
Active
Details for 1239 Berry Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$399,900.00 ($134.65 / sqft )

1239 Berry Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144704
  2. Provided by IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Schreiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING AND SPACIOUS CONSERVATION HOME! This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers breathtaking nature views with no rear neighbors, providing the perfect balance of privacy and tranquility. Situated on
Active
Details for 297 Gina Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$385,000.00 ($129.63 / sqft )

297 Gina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143210
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Florida Home with Scenic Lake View Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence nestled in a beautiful Florida neighborhood. Designed for comfort and effortless li
Active
Details for 1448 Berry Lane, Davenport, FL 33837
$378,000.00 ($127.27 / sqft )

1448 Berry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407356
  2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the home you've been searching for a move in ready gem that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. This beautifully designed five bedroom, three bathroom residence offers 2,522
Active
Details for 1601 Swan Swim Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$375,000.00 ($141.51 / sqft )

1601 Swan Swim Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494970
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Pasotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What truly sets this home apart is the opportunity to assume the sellers low 3.99% mortgage ratean incredible advantage in todays market. Why wait to build when you can have better than newwithout
Active
Details for 723 Chinoy Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$369,500.00 ($146.51 / sqft )

723 Chinoy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937877
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Zaday Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 723 Chinoy Road, a beautifully maintained single family home located in the sought after Horse Creek at Crosswinds community in Davenport. Built in 2023, this spacious residence offers 2,44
Active
Details for 2126 Bass Catcher Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$360,000.00 ($142.29 / sqft )

2126 Bass Catcher Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719996
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Bess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller... bring your offers! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. The main level provides an open and inviting
Active
Details for 1066 Berry Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$360,000.00 ($158.59 / sqft )

1066 Berry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149125
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Mae Stigell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Bella Vita at Horse Creek community in Davenport. Step inside to a bright and spacious open concept living area
Wade M. Berlin