Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleair Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$4,999,000.00 ($830.81 / sqft )

19 Hibiscus Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505418
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND WATERFRONT ESTATE ON PELICAN GOLF COURSE. Set on a unique, private half acre cul de sac lot overlooking the water and the fairways of the
Active
Details for 445 Park Avenue, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,325,000.00 ($395.50 / sqft )

445 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505399
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to acquire one of Belleairs most prominent addresses. Located at 445 Park Avenue, this estate sized property is one of only a select few positioned
Active
Details for 100 Sarasota Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,950,000.00 ($462.31 / sqft )

100 Sarasota Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484557
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just one block from the bluff in beautiful Belleair, this exceptional pool home welcomes you with timeless curb appeal, a paver walkway, and an inviting front porch that sets the tone for what awaits
Active
Listing Details for 1745 Golf View Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,379,000.00 ($353.70 / sqft )

1745 Golf View Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480937
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. An extraordinary opportunity awaits in the highly sought after Town of Belleair to create the Florida lifestyle youve always envisioned. This stunning new construction 4BR/4.5BA
Active
Details for 456 Gardenia Street, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,099,000.00 ($421.57 / sqft )

456 Gardenia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4979 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408739
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Chris Stivers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this quintessential Belleair estate, a masterful blend of timeless elegance and modern refinement. Thoughtfully restored with exquisite attention to detail, this historic residence sits on
Active
Details for 4 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,850,000.00 ($578.49 / sqft )

4 Hibiscus Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465888
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kenny Hayslett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after Belleair Estates. The home is situated on the 9th hole of the Pelican Golf course, less than a 5 minute walk to Pelican and just
Active
Details for 1304 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,850,000.00 ($475.33 / sqft )

1304 Indian Rocks Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3892 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497097
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rachel Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the West Coast of California to the West Coast of Florida, this Belleair Home has Hollywood Hills written all over it! Experience the carefree lifestyle that you have been dreaming of in this mo
Active
Details for 650 Poinsettia Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,765,000.00 ($395.65 / sqft )

650 Poinsettia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4461 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359946
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Teresa J. Bethel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Golf course living awaits with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally situated on the 5th fairway of the pelican golf course, offering stunning views and serene florida sunri
Active
Details for 1714 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,195,000.00 ($361.25 / sqft )

1714 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502756
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Cameran Colandrea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME!! Discover this refined, 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom move in ready home in the heart of Belleair. Set on a generous .28 acre lot a stones thr
Active
Details for 503 Poinsettia Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,100,000.00 ($480.98 / sqft )

503 Poinsettia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441315
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated, move in ready home in the heart of beautiful Belleair, where timeless charm meets modern sophistication. The open and bright floor plan is enhanced by gorgeo
Wade M. Berlin