Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleview Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,999,000.00 ($966.88 / sqft )

8 Palm Terrace 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451166
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cheri Boudreau PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Active
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 401, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,000,000.00 ($851.79 / sqft )

85 Belleview Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506169
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Scott Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BELLEVIEW PLACE Exclusive condominium located within the private, gated Belleair Golf and Country Club community, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, the Gulf beyond,
Active
Details for 145 Belleview Boulevard 201, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,999,999.00 ($851.79 / sqft )

145 Belleview Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503637
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living at its finest in this beautiful second floor residence in the prestigious Belleview Place, located behind the guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. From the moment you e
Active
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 405, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,998,000.00 ($850.94 / sqft )

85 Belleview Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477376
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury living in this stunning fourth floor residence in the prestigious Allamanda building, tucked behind the 24 hour guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. A former model hom
Active
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 201, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,625,000.00 ($740.32 / sqft )

8 Palm Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503457
  2. Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Kim Joyce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at its best in this stunning, second floor condo inside the private, guarded gates of the Belleair Golf and Country Club which provide the ultimate in privacy and peace of min
Active
Details for 125 Belleview Boulevard 302, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,500,000.00 ($721.50 / sqft )

125 Belleview Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2079 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487508
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, within the elegant Residences at Belleview Place, a residence of timeless beauty and quiet sophistication awaits. From the moment you enter,
Active
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 204, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,495,000.00 ($622.14 / sqft )

85 Belleview Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421860
  2. Provided by A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  3. Contact Shelby Stehlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE price improvement. Run dont walk to get in on the best opportunity to own a place at the RESIDENCES AT BELLEVIEW PLACE! The price and the price per square foot cannot be beat! A Legacy Rooted i
Wade M. Berlin