Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleview Sunny Skies
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7280 123rd Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$300,000.00

7280 123rd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8349196
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brett Tesney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER WILLING TO SERIOUSLY NEGOTIATE IF BUYER PURCHASES BOTH SIDE BY SIDE LOTS!!! Great opportunity to own over 300' commercial acreage in the up and coming Belleview. 1.72 acres of B4 Zoning to adve
Active
Details for 7042 122nd Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$284,500.00 ($118.94 / sqft )

7042 122nd Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kendall Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 2021 and offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, low maintenance living, and classic Florida charm all in a quiet, friend
Active
Details for 7153 124th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$275,000.00 ($115.06 / sqft )

7153 124th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM710505
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Donato Scarcello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Sunny Skies community of Belleview. Built in 2020 with solid concrete bloc
Active
Details for 12472 67th Terrace Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$259,000.00 ($126.90 / sqft )

12472 67th Terrace Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM701774
  2. Provided by OMEGAALPHA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Stacy Dwyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged Colors may vary. Welcome home, be the first to own this home that is ready for immediate occupancy. Located just outside the city if Belle
Active
Details for 7090 124th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$251,900.00 ($123.60 / sqft )

7090 124th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717635
  2. Provided by ASHLEY YATES REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Yates, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7090 SE 124th Lane in Belleview, Florida, a beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and prime Central Florida living. This inviting property features
Active
Details for 12441 72nd Avenue, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$225,000.00

12441 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8351208
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brett Tesney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER WILLING TO SERIOUSLY NEGOTIATE IF BUYER PURCHASES BOTH SIDE BY SIDE LOTS!!! Great opportunity to own over 100' commercial acreage in the up and coming Belleview. .58 acres of B4 Zoning to adver
Active
Listing Details for 6849 123rd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

6849 123rd Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400746
  2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mariana Malaspina Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open floor plan that provides a comfortable and functional layout. Includes a two car garage and a spacious driveway. Situated
Active
Details for 6920 123rd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,850.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

6920 123rd Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724628
  2. Provided by TALLEY ALLISTON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Talley Alliston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2025 newer construction concrete block, stucco home with a covered front entry and no HOA! Spacious open floor plan, 3 large bedroom, 2 bath, The spacious kitchen is equipped with a newer stainless st
Active
Details for 12325 72nd Ave, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,600.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

12325 72nd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1478 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722883
  2. Provided by SUNSTATE PROPERTIES FORECLOSUR
  3. Contact Lorraine Benjamin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful remodel 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house. New appliances, new flooring and bathrooms. Fence backyard. Water included in price. Convinience location at 441 Belleview, FL
Wade M. Berlin