Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellevue Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2165 Louisa Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$5,350,000.00 ($784.11 / sqft )

2165 Louisa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448007
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commandingly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Belleair Beach, this waterfront estate captures unobstructed, wide open views across the bay from 100 feet of deep water frontage. Designed
Active
Details for 447 22nd Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$2,400,000.00 ($739.14 / sqft )

447 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354265
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in Belleair Beach! Positioned high and dry during Hurricane Helene, this exceptional property offers 119 feet of unobstructed deep water frontageperfect for
Active
Details for 106 19th Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$715,000.00 ($343.09 / sqft )

106 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401668
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Only 140 yards to the Gulf. Walk to the sugar sand beach in under 3 minutes. This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch has been meticulously updated and is virtually brand ne
Active
Details for 104 22nd Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$675,000.00 ($335.32 / sqft )

104 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678605
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Dan Mackinnon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up and walk to the Gulf. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits just across the street from Belleair Beach's stunning sand shoreline. The oversized 90x100 lot delivers the outdoor lifest
Active
Details for Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$635,000.00

Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8382683
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Gregory Schreiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Build to Suit" Prime Buildable Lot Across from the Beach Belleair Beach, FL. Seller will consider financing and/or a possible joint venture with a builder and or investor. Opportunity awaits i
Active
Details for 779 Kapi Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$469,000.00 ($181.50 / sqft )

779 Kapi Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111711
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Drew Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your better than new corner lot home in the peaceful Bellevue communitywhere the upgrades are already done and the backyard is big enough for a future pool and the kids to play. Built in la
Active
Details for 913 Laurel View Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$367,990.00 ($138.71 / sqft )

913 Laurel View Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2653 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145046
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Maryuri Castro Infante
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property in great community close to everything in the Clermont Area, Greats Schools and perfect area for families and investors, One of best growing Areas in Central Florida, Owner motived
Active
Details for 893 Laurel View Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$365,000.00 ($173.64 / sqft )

893 Laurel View Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404060
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Carolina Logan LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 893 Laurel View Waya charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in one of Grovelands fastest growing areas! This home offers a bright, open layout perfect for everyday living, but what truly sets i
Active
Details for 115 18th Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$28,000.00 ($4.09 / sqft )

115 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503209
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Suzan Bloechle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ATTENTION YACHTERS!!** Think you've got a big boat? This 96FT dock is the ultimate flex, dare you to own a yacht that makes this dock look small. Tired of playing musical docks? We've got the spot!
Active
Details for 2109 Bayshore Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$4,900.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2109 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473235
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see this beautiful home in Belleair Beach! This adorable 3 bedroom 3 bath home has the perfect location near one of the best stretches of beaches in Florida! Bike or walk to the beaches in minu
Wade M. Berlin