Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10039 Smarty Jones Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$699,888.00 ($125.97 / sqft )

10039 Smarty Jones Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480417
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Svetlana Shackleford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this fabulous home featuring a spacious and functional floor plan with a POOL and peaceful WATER view. This 2 story home offers over 4,000 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a ME
Active
Details for 291 Paladinn Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
$689,900.00 ($164.42 / sqft )

291 Paladinn Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853790
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the beautiful Belmont Hills community of Citrus Hills, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers comfort, elegance, and functionality. High ceilings throughout create a grand, open feel,
Active
Details for 1417 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
$599,000.00 ($164.65 / sqft )

1417 Seattle Slew Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849786
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 4 BR, 2 1/2 BA, 2.5 Car Garage, Cordova model home, in the upscale gated community of Belmont Hills in Citrus Hills. One acre conservation lot directly behind the home. Double entry doors, ope
Active
Details for 1626 Gate Dancer Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
$599,000.00 ($193.60 / sqft )

1626 Gate Dancer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852355
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Savings Now on this beautiful home! Imagine waking up each day in your own private resort. This stunning Pool & Spa Home on a spacious half acre homesite is nestled within the gated Belmont
Active
Details for 9817 Sage Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$579,900.00 ($172.13 / sqft )

9817 Sage Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503237
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bonnie Strickland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom Home with Conservation and Lake Dont miss the opportunity to view this rare gema 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom upgraded home with an office area. Combining luxury, space, and modern
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$579,000.00 ($175.40 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7870535
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Robert Schroeder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury and elegance with this stunning home in the heart of serene Bellmont Hills. Be prepared to be enchanted by soaring 12 foot tall ceilings, 8 foot tall doors and an open air ambiance th
Active
Details for 1555 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
$565,000.00 ($178.52 / sqft )

1555 Seattle Slew Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854355
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury meets lifestyle in this meticulously upgraded Belmont Hills home, where modern design, energy efficiency, and indoor outdoor living come together seamlessly. Situated on a spacious .65 acre hom
Active
Details for 38 Polestar Point, INVERNESS, FL 34453
$529,000.00 ($222.27 / sqft )

38 Polestar Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722828
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is better than new and move in ready! This immaculate upgraded three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home is in the exclusive gated community of Belmont Hills within the desirable golf
Active
Details for 38 Polestar Point, Inverness, FL 34453
$529,000.00 ($222.27 / sqft )

38 Polestar Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854292
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10066 Victory Gallop Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$507,500.00 ($105.60 / sqft )

10066 Victory Gallop Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4806 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497715
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact John Moyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10066 Victory Gallop Loop, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home situated on a premium lot in the highly desirable Belmont community of Ruskin. Offering exceptional privacy
Wade M. Berlin