Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14341 Editors Note Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$292,000.00 ($133.03 / sqft )

14341 Editors Note Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464701
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karena Caputo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained end unit townhome offers modern style, abundant natural light, and a highly functional layout. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this move in ready home showcases qua
Active
Details for 14452 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$282,000.00 ($129.00 / sqft )

14452 Easy Goer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469434
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Shira Bhagavatula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $6,000 toward buyers closing costs and is motivated bring your best offers! Welcome to Townhomes at Belmont! Located within a secure, gated enclave of the highly sought after Be
Active
Details for 14323 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$275,000.00 ($125.80 / sqft )

14323 Easy Goer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462858
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within a secure, gated enclave of the highly sought after Belmont master planned community, this well maintained townhome offers comfort, functionality, and modern design across 1,701 square f
Active
Details for 14206 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$265,000.00 ($121.23 / sqft )

14206 Easy Goer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485046
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Andrea Heck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14206 Easy Goer St! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a convenient location. The open concept first floor features a spacious l
Active
Details for 14339 Easy Goer Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$2,350.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

14339 Easy Goer Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669930
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tenaha Bayne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you aren't in the market to buy, consider RENTING this almost new home in the Ruskin area! This is a great location and the community has plenty of amenities. Enjoy the convenience of your garage,
Active
Details for 14302 Editors Note Street, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$1,885.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

14302 Editors Note Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464615
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Move in special: Apply within 48 hours of touring and move in within 30 days, get $500 off your one months rent!** Welcome to the highly sought after gated Belmont community. This stunning end unit,
Wade M. Berlin