Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$419,900.00 ($41.90 / sqft )
720 Swaying Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10021 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Debbie Kantor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Call this home! Welcome to the quaint community of Bent Oaks in beautiful Deland. On a private cul de sac, this four bedroom, two bath home is move in ready and boasts new paint, newer roof in 2020, n
$407,000.00 ($270.61 / sqft )
204 Greenwich Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1504 sqft
- Provided by EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
- Contact Shaun Dove
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $10,000 to assist with buyer closing costs or rate buydown. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, one owner property in desirable
$396,500.00 ($120.37 / sqft )
601 Shady Point Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3294 sqft
- Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
- Contact Jackie DeSousa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Roof (2019) new a/c (summer 2025) new water heater (oct 2025) low hoa dues 4 bedrooms 2 baths split floor plan engineered hardwood floors screened patio two way wood burning fireplace side e
$369,900.00 ($143.87 / sqft )
112 Bentley Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2571 sqft
- Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Justin Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 112 Bentley Oaks Blvd! Enter the beautiful and family friendly neighborhood of Bentley Oaks. This beautiful Home was built by Danny Sadler and is turn key ready. It boasts an array of excep
$339,950.00 ($190.45 / sqft )
146 Greenwich Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1785 sqft
- Provided by EXCLUSIVE VILLAS FLORIDA
- Contact Darren Coxon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story family pool home located in the heart of Davenport. This inviting home features a bright open plan layout combining the family
$322,900.00 ($205.93 / sqft )
108 Chris Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Delaindse Leon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This meticulously maintained four bedroom, two bathroom residence presents an optimal fusion of comfort, accessibility, and prime location. The property boasts a contemporary walk in shower, providing
$75,000.00
0000 Bent Oaks Road More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduced! Peace and Quiet at its finest. Beautiful Homesite on natural 450 acre spring fed Dunford Lake. Nice slope to lake shore allows Walk Out Basement Style of home construction. Land Elevat
- 1