Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$599,900.00 ($199.63 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3005 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226258
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER PAID $912k! Selling due to family ILLNESS. Luxury Oceanfront Penthouse with 1300 sq ft private balcony/deck for a total of almost 3000 sq ft. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this b
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 404, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$459,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 404 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225057
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA oceanfront condo. Enjoy stunning Atlantic Ocean views from the spacious primary suite. The bright, open living and dining a
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2120, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$379,000.00

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1208550
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a delightful direct oceanfront condo in an established, well kept building.This beautiful, completely updated unit is move in perfect with breathtaking views of the ocean & spa
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 217, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$315,000.00 ($340.91 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 217 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225056
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy ocean views from this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA condo in Ormond Beach. This light filled unit features coastal inspired finishes, exposed wood beam ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$275,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226388
  2. Provided by Nonmember office
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 935 Ocean Shore Blvd, Unit 302 where effortless coastal living meets style and personality. This beautifully designed one bedroom, one bath residence features an oversized bedroom, offerin
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 0304, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$269,000.00 ($291.13 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 0304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224874
  2. Provided by Exclusive Florida Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Oceanfront One Bedroom Condo at Bent Palm Club! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this bright and inviting one bedroom, one bathroom ocean front unit, perfectly situated just 200
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 301, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$264,000.00 ($285.71 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225278
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean views + Poolside living = Perfection! FULLY FURNISHED! Come home to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom sanctuary. With a brand new 2024 AC, a modern 2023 kitchen, and stylish furniture already i
Wade M. Berlin