Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beresford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 3-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,499,777.00 ($653.21 / sqft )

350 Ocean Boulevard 3-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163189
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal opportunity to move right into this furnished spacious condo! Vacant & priced for a quick closing! All 3 bedrooms are en suite & have a balcony. Mostly tiled only 2 bedrooms have carpet. This n
Active
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 1b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,100,000.00 ($479.09 / sqft )

350 Ocean Boulevard 1b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125018
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price!!! Beresford oceanfront building offers luxury amenities, direct private beach access. Light filled open floor plan where every room has floor to ceiling glass access to balconies. Updated 3
Active
Listing Details for 1299 Woodline Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$650,000.00 ($122.85 / sqft )

1299 Woodline Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406425
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Milton James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***PROFESSIONAL PHOTOS COMING SOON *** Located in desirable West DeLand, this stunning 2024 built multigenerational home offers the perfect blend of modern design, space, and functionality. Featuri
Active
Details for 1262 Woodline Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$409,900.00 ($136.36 / sqft )

1262 Woodline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4943707
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Rita Feeney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Schedule your private showing today to view this well appointed home, completed in 2024, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a spacious open concept living, dining, and kitchen layout enhanced by h
Active
Details for 1196 Happy Forest Loop, DELAND, FL 32720
$389,990.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

1196 Happy Forest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390896
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to our best priced Destin plan now available in Beresford Woods! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home boasts 94 ceilings on the first floor an
Active
Details for 1152 Blue Garden Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$375,000.00 ($103.88 / sqft )

1152 Blue Garden Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376190
  2. Provided by MARTIN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Suzanne Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This ready to move in home with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths has a spacious open concept living, dining, and kitchen layout enhanced by high ceilings. The first floor features a large kitchen
Active
Details for 1113 Majesty Palm Circle, DELAND, FL 32720
$371,990.00 ($149.94 / sqft )

1113 Majesty Palm Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396584
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the new Marina plan our best priced quick delivery 2 story home available in Beresford Woods! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home boasts an open concept layout perfect
Active
Details for 1606 Center Street, DELAND, FL 32720
$278,000.00 ($129.60 / sqft )

1606 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947382
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Kelly D'Errico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This custom built one owner single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a thoughtful layout designed for comfortable living. The large living room features sliding doors that open to a
Active
Details for 209 Shady Lane Drive 63, DELAND, FL 32724
$215,900.00 ($164.43 / sqft )

209 Shady Lane Drive 63 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1313 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945683
  2. Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Pam Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely UPDATED and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER UNIT with GARAGE located in the charming 55+ Beresford Manor community. This home features updated bathrooms, stylish vinyl floor
Active
Details for 2625 Spring Valley Circle, DELAND, FL 32720
$2,100.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2625 Spring Valley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1621 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398592
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home at 2625 Spring Valley Circle, Deland, FL 32720! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and style in a peaceful
Wade M. Berlin