Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beverly Beach Surfside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,000.00 ($115.71 / sqft )
30 Windward Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Kimberley Hall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you have been waiting to find a large home with lots of space look no further! This elevated triple wide manufactured home offers 2240 sqft, sits on a high and dry lot and backs up to a beautiful c
$229,000.00 ($121.55 / sqft )
89 Merrimac Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1884 sqft
- Provided by CLARION GROUP, INC.
- Contact Donna McIntyre
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An artist retreat on the beachside! This two bedroom, two bath free spirited home is the artist's canvas! The interior is painted in fabulous colors and unique details. The living area is open to t
$229,000.00 ($120.53 / sqft )
5 Windward Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact James Brodick, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this desirable and highly sought after 55+ community, ideally located just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway and only moments from the Atlantic Ocean. Offered fully furnishedjust bring y
$215,000.00 ($108.26 / sqft )
206 Monitor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by CLARION GROUP, INC.
- Contact Donna McIntyre
- DMCA Notice
Description
- JUST REDUCED!! With OWNER FINANCING you can live the dream of owning beachside in this two bedroom, two bath home with a bonus Florida room. It is light and bright in the open Great Room, Dining Room
$189,000.00 ($127.36 / sqft )
169 Lookout Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for an affordable property at the beach? Dont miss out on this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal home located in the highly desirable Surfside Estates 55+ community. Full of charm and charac
$179,000.00 ($122.27 / sqft )
229 Starboard Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1464 sqft
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Kimberley Hall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If you are looking for a winter get away or full time residence at the beach this might be the one for you! This cute, cozy home is so bright and airy and it has had some recent updates; Mitsubishi Mi
$95,000.00
228 Starboard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Kimberley Hall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to buy a vacant, cleared land share lot to build your beachside single wide manufactured home in Surfside Estates. This is the only lot share available, they do not come up very often
- 1