Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 118 4th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,195,000.00 ($525.50 / sqft )

118 4th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4177 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141427
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1211 Hollywood Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$609,000.00 ($285.92 / sqft )

1211 Hollywood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.06 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147340
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Jayson Burtch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Active
Details for 1 Beverly Hills Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$600,000.00 ($157.90 / sqft )

1 Beverly Hills Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850109
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing available with $150,000.00 down. Own your corner of Beverly Hills with this prime commercial opportunity. Located at the high traffic intersection of Highway 491 and Beverly Hills Blvd
Active
Details for 2134 La Bonte Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$479,000.00 ($171.44 / sqft )

2134 La Bonte Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: 852805
  2. Provided by Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new never lived in 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 3 car garage home on 1.1 acres in Pine Ridge for sale. Home features 2,010 SF under air, 2,794 total SF, new home warranty transferable, window blinds,
Active
Details for 884 Coquina Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$399,900.00 ($155.72 / sqft )

884 Coquina Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223496
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional layout and a beautiful lake view in a convenient Daytona Beach location, just a short drive to the beach. The property features a 2 car oversized ga
Active
Details for 42 Truman Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$350,000.00 ($129.73 / sqft )

42 Truman Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504238
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Niessen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this slice of Florida charm in desirable Beverly Hills! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath and over 2000 sq ft of living home sits on an oversized 0.45 acre lot, offering the per
Active
Details for 42 Truman Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$350,000.00 ($129.73 / sqft )

42 Truman Boulevard Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2698 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854256
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4231 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$289,900.00

4231 Bonanza Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.70 acres
  1. MLSID: 853855
  2. Provided by Lantes Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the space, freedom, and lifestyle youve been looking for with this 5.7 acre property in Beverly Hills, FL. Located at 4231 W Bonanza Dr, this expansive parcel offers the perfect opportunity t
Active
Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$270,000.00 ($116.03 / sqft )

4427 Bacall Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2327 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716601
  2. Provided by BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tammy Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills, thi
Active
Details for 838 Bogart Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$269,900.00 ($113.69 / sqft )

838 Bogart Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500084
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Niessen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home, perfectly situated on an oversized cul de sac lot in the desirable Oakwood Village community of Beverly Hills. From the moment
Wade M. Berlin