Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Biscayne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7820 Hawthorne Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$2,650,000.00 ($1,471.40 / sqft )

7820 Hawthorne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167887
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Active
Details for 13920 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33168
$1,250,000.00 ($263.60 / sqft )

13920 Miami Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4742 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10548004
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Discover a rare opportunity to own a 5 bedroom, 4 bath single story home in desirable Biscayne Gardens. This gem is situated on an expansive 30,000+ sq. ft. lot with lush landscapin
Active
Details for 1060 122nd Street, North Miami, FL 33161
$999,999.00 ($767.46 / sqft )

1060 122nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012529
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your opportunity to own in Biscayne Park Estates has finally come! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts major improvements! BRAND NEW roof (Jan 26), 4 yr AC (all coils replaced recently), stunning
Active
Details for 453 154th Street, Miami, FL 33162
$899,990.00

453 154th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10518974
  2. Provided by Platinum Realty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity at 453 NE 154th St, Miami, FL 33162! This property sits on a massive 40,392 sq. ft. lot and features two detached 2 bed/1 bath units. Located near the NE 6th Ave Corri
Active
Details for 525 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
$799,900.00 ($483.03 / sqft )

525 126th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020360
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Active
Details for 12900 1st Court, Miami, FL 33168
$725,000.00

12900 1st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10521192
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced for quick sale! Call today.Stunning, well manicured home nestled in the serene vicinity of N. Miami. Conveniently close to highways and 30 mins to the beach. Stunning split plan design, fully
Active
Details for 8347 Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33138
$697,000.00 ($362.64 / sqft )

8347 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013694
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1070 149th Street, Miami, FL 33168
$670,000.00

1070 149th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521607
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with brand new windows and doors. Home sit right in from of a beautiful lake. The home has access to the lake view as well able to have a picnic right in front of
Active
Details for 601 23rd Street 902, Miami, FL 33137
$595,000.00

601 23rd Street 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541275
  2. Provided by American Realty Network LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms condo in a prime location in EDGEWATER with partial bay views at the right price! Unit features an open layout in the living area, laminate wood floors, open kitchen &
Active
Details for 37153 County Road 452, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
$589,000.00 ($149.87 / sqft )

37153 County Road 452 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401324
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Corinne Defilippis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW ROOF NO HOA LAKE YALE VIEWS 2.63 ACRES. Theres a moment usually somewhere between the long private driveway and the first glimpse of Lake Ya
Wade M. Berlin