Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bloomingdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4302 Faircourt Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$1,025,000.00 ($148.47 / sqft )

4302 Faircourt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6904 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477420
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Cambridge Cove in Bloomingdale, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 5,000 sq ft of updated living space with tranquil water
Active
Details for 4415 Merrick Run Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
$642,000.00 ($145.91 / sqft )

4415 Merrick Run Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497657
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Karen Chastain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A very rare opportunity for an almost 1/2 acre, 4 bed, 4 bath pool and spa home in the highly desirable bristol green neighborhood in bloomingdale. Situated in an "a" rated school zone, this home is a
Active
Details for 3926 Northridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$625,000.00 ($233.21 / sqft )

3926 Northridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417659
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Joshua Maples
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one makes a splash! Pool home with a well appointed yard! A special Valrico find, this 4 bedroom 3 bath Traditional home offers a treasure of lifestyle amenities. Tucked away on a pleasant street
Active
Details for 1512 Crooked Stick Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$599,999.00 ($161.68 / sqft )

1512 Crooked Stick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462744
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop the car honey! This home is stunning! Features 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home, featuring smart home technology with an upstairs loft, ideally located in a quiet gated enclave within th
Active
Details for 1207 Callista Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33596
$582,000.00 ($148.89 / sqft )

1207 Callista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3909 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3530105
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shelley Ewoldt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Bloomingdale! Come see this Large Waterfront Pool Home nestled in the serene and sought after communit
Active
Details for 2305 Marseille Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
$580,000.00 ($161.07 / sqft )

2305 Marseille Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400238
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Dipaolo, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bloomingdale! Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with an in suite bonus room delivers the kind of space, updates, and bones that make buyers stop scro
Active
Details for 3901 Northridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$575,000.00 ($170.62 / sqft )

3901 Northridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478648
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Fox Run in Bloomingdale a beautifully maintained enclave where pride of ownership is evident at every turn. Surrounded by mature tropical landscaping and meticulously cared for homes, this
Active
Details for 2641 Brookville Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$568,000.00 ($155.96 / sqft )

2641 Brookville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3642 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479750
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ronnie McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Bloomingdale Cove, this Hawthorne floor plan built by Suarez offers a rare opportunity to own the only layout of its kind in the neighborhood. Originally a sought after FishHawk floor plan
Active
Details for 1204 Moondale Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
$564,900.00 ($193.59 / sqft )

1204 Moondale Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2918 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504095
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Arroyo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. STUNNING 3BR/2BA, 2 Car Garage POOL HOME nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Bloomingdale community of Valrico. Step into a home desig
Active
Details for 314 Bloomingfield Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$560,000.00 ($194.11 / sqft )

314 Bloomingfield Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499722
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Chanelle Brennan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind custom pool home located in the established Bloomingdale Estates community, offering 2,380 square feet including a private attached in law suite. Situated on a spacious .
Wade M. Berlin