Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 36th Street 2806, Miami, FL 33137
$639,950.00 ($552.63 / sqft )

601 36th Street 2806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009843
  2. Provided by H K Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style 2 bed/2. 5 baths condo with paradice bay and ocean view. Located in hot of midtown, wynwood, the design district, near miami beach and miami airport. Amazing amenities: two pools, three
Active
Details for 3370 Beau Rivage Drive 5d, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$329,999.00 ($231.09 / sqft )

3370 Beau Rivage Drive 5d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003388
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey elegance meets exceptional value in this beautifully renovated 3bedroom, 2.5bathroom two story townhouse in Pompano Beach. Featuring a bright, open concept layout, this home is enhanced by mod
Active
Details for 5646 Blueberry Court 23, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$259,000.00 ($181.37 / sqft )

5646 Blueberry Court 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025625
  2. Provided by CJM Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big, bright, and beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in a quiet community. This spacious end unit features new tile flooring on the first floor, wood laminate flooring upstairs,
Active
Details for 5844 Blueberry Unit 68 Court, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$249,000.00 ($166.89 / sqft )

5844 Blueberry Unit 68 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168418
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4BR/2.5BA Corner Unit in Growing Blueberry Hills! This 2 story townhouse condo features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and is the largest unit in the community a rare find! Located in the desira
Active
Details for 5733 Blueberry Court 119, LAUDERHILL, FL 33313
$219,990.00 ($154.06 / sqft )

5733 Blueberry Court 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525483
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marisa Goodpaster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors look no further, lowest priced unit in the complex.
Active
Details for 11211 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$190,000.00 ($218.89 / sqft )

11211 Royal Palm Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009463
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS SPECIAL, rented until Dec 2026. Discover this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout, fresh paint, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the con
Active
Details for 3550 Blue Lake Drive 404, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$170,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

3550 Blue Lake Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004854
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1bedroom/1.5bathroom ,4th floor , 850 sqft condo with beautiful lake view . conveniently located with easy access to freeways , shopping and entertainment options large balcony overlooking la
Active
Details for 3450 Blue Lake Drive 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$169,900.00 ($199.88 / sqft )

3450 Blue Lake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005504
  2. Provided by ZFC Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right in to this beautiful 1 bedroom and 1.5 baths unit, with upgraded kitchen, washer/dryer, baths, floors and freshly painted. Great location convenient to shopping, 95 access, turnpike .Buildi
Active
Details for 5300 87th Avenue 1215, Doral, FL 33178
$138,000.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

5300 87th Avenue 1215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167099
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and impeccably maintained, this exceptional unit is enrolled in the Provident hotel rental program, offering the perfect blend of personal enjoyment and income potential. Designed for
Active
Details for 5844 Blueberry Court Unit 68, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$2,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

5844 Blueberry Court Unit 68 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007344
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Housing assistant vouchers Welcome!!! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA Corner Unit in Growing Blueberry Hills! This 2 story townhouse condo features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and is the largest unit in the communi
Wade M. Berlin