Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blue Heron Golf
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$525,000.00 ($210.51 / sqft )
2225 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2494 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront living at its best! This 3BR/2BA CBS home offers 1,526 living sq ft and sits on a .625 acre lot with 153 ft of canal frontage and direct access to Lake Okeechobee. Features include hurrican
$445,000.00 ($163.36 / sqft )
1216 Heavitree Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2724 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Amanda Seebadan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4BR home set on an oversized lot with no rear neighbors in the Spring Lake Village golf community in Sebringoffering rare privacy, open living,
$415,000.00 ($126.18 / sqft )
1960 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3289 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away in a quiet and charming neighborhood in Okeechobee, this spacious home at 1960 SE 9th Ave offers peaceful living on a beautiful half acre lot with preserve views to the side and rear for a
$399,000.00 ($166.25 / sqft )
1445 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker/Berger Real Es
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW! This beautifully charming New Construction house has hit the market in Okeechobee! with stunning pops of blue, this home feels refreshing, welcoming, and peaceful on the outside AND the inside! T
$329,900.00 ($150.92 / sqft )
6741 Heavitree Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2186 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Keila Da Silva Perin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exceptional new construction home, perfectly positioned on a premium lot with a tranquil water view at the rear. Located in one of Sebrings most desirable communities, this home offers
$329,900.00 ($151.96 / sqft )
1313 Blue Heron Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2171 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Tania Bobe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Construction Opportunity in Sebring | Modern Comfort + Move In Ready Discover this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Sebring Country Estates, offering the perfect
$75,000.00
1440 21st Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON A VACANT AND CLEARD .335 ACRE Lot, located in BLUE HERON GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
$32,000.00
1209 Golf Court More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by DANVA URBAN REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Jose Carnero
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fantastic Opportunity to Build in Sebring, FL 0.27 Acre Lot on Golf Ct! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac at 1209 Golf Ct, Sebring, this spacious 0.27 acre vacant lot offers a prime locatio
- 1