Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boardwalk
- Listing Status = Active
$1,599,000.00 ($642.94 / sqft )
905 Peninsula Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2487 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Matthew Ecoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated and fully renovated Mid Century Modern North Beach home located just 200 steps to the ocean, offering the ultimate coastal lifestyle on a rare double corner lot spanning over acre
$874,900.00 ($440.53 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 701a More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Over 90k in actual rents in 2025! This is a Rental Machine at Boardwalk Beach Resort in Panama City Beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo + a bonus roomrents like a 4 bedroom! The main primar
$649,000.00 ($563.37 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 209c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf front retreat at Boardwalk Beach Resort Condominium! This beautifully furnished 2 BR/2 BA condo on the 2nd floor offers stunning views of the sugar white sands and emerald waters from your privat
$575,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 1402c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Boardwalk Beach Resort Unit 1402, a beautifully maintained Gulf front 2BR/2BA condo offering stunning panoramic views from the 14th floor. This spacious residence features an open concept l
$574,900.00 ($416.59 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 1804b More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by Ohana Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investors! This Gulf front 2BR + BUNK ROOM condo already has nearly $50K in upcoming bookings! This beautifully updated unit features all new living and dining room furniture along with a fresh 202
$559,000.00 ($485.24 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 303c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by Watersound Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into Boardwalk Unit 303, a rare opportunity to own one of the most impeccably maintained condos in the resort with GREAT RENTAL HISTORY! This 2 bed, 2 bath retreat is situated on a desirable lowe
$549,000.00 ($397.83 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 210b More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Boardwalk is a wonderful Gulf Front complex located on the quiet area of South Thomas Drive. This complex is very family oriented with a great kid's pool that is fenced with water features. The kids l
$479,900.00 ($416.58 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 1703c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by Portfolio Real Estate and Management Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make your escape to the Boardwalk Beach Resort! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features an open concept floor plan with sparkling floor to ceiling windows. Every picture and piece of furniture adds
$479,000.00 ($415.80 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 509 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Western oriented 2br/2ba on the 5th floor. Perfect elevation not too high and not too low! This one of a kind and rarely available property conjures up images of sun splashed days of swimming, bikin
$477,000.00 ($414.06 / sqft )
9450 Thomas Drive 1209c More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2BR/2BA Gulf front condo at Boardwalk Central in Panama City Beach. 1,152 sq ft, Gulf view primary suite, short term rentals allowed. Built 2005. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf front condominium at Boar