Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bobcat Trail
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2520 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$630,500.00 ($205.24 / sqft )

2520 Silver Palm Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687283
  2. Provided by PLATINUM PALM PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Oleg Tkachuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida dream home in the highly desirable community of Bobcat Trail, offering serene water views of the Aqua Range Lake and a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout. This 4 bedroom, 3
Active
Details for 1855 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$599,000.00 ($185.91 / sqft )

1855 Silver Palm Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7512309
  2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  3. Contact Paula Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjuustment! Wonderful location for this large waterfront home in the gated community of bobcat trail! This home offers sliders in the living room, corner sliders in the family room and a large
Active
Details for 2450 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$574,900.00 ($188.55 / sqft )

2450 Silver Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520892
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Melissa Musick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the highly sought after gated community of Bobcat Trail in North Port. This impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 3 car garage offers the
Active
Details for 1872 Coconut Palm Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$574,900.00 ($173.90 / sqft )

1872 Coconut Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524092
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Gail Okeefe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully crafted Medallion built home in Bobcat Trail, offering over 2,500 square feet of spacious, well designed living in one of North Ports most sought after gated communities. I
Active
Details for 1645 Palmetto Palm Way, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$549,000.00 ($166.11 / sqft )

1645 Palmetto Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143402
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Janice Kleckner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private, oversized lot with panoramic views, this custom built home offers both space and privacy. The split open floor plan provides seamless access to the living, dining, and family roo
Active
Details for 2443 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$465,000.00 ($177.14 / sqft )

2443 Silver Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689276
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Appleyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your personal oasis tucked away in the sought after gated community of Bobcat Trail, where every day feels like a luxurious escape. This vibrant community in Northport offers a wealth of act
Active
Details for 2725 Royal Palm Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$425,000.00 ($164.22 / sqft )

2725 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525370
  2. Provided by REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
  3. Contact Gabriella Almeder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated community of Bobcat Trail. Here you will find the vibe is tranquil, the neighbors are social, and your biggest daily decision might just be coffee on the front porch or a cocktail
Active
Details for 2984 Royal Palm Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$385,000.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

2984 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2315 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145747
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Debi Benson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy effortless, maintenance free living in this beautifully maintained, light and bright home in the desirable Fairway Commons section of Bobcat Trail. Sold turnkey furnished, all you need is your s
Active
Details for 2499 Silver Palm Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$4,000.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

2499 Silver Palm Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687291
  2. Provided by PLATINUM PALM PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Oleg Tkachuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home available for lease in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood. This light and bright residence features an open floor plan with high ceilings, t
Wade M. Berlin