Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$14,950,000.00 ($1,982.23 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167403
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Floor to ceiling glass captures unobstructed lakefront views of the the boca raton resort in light filled interiors that possess the scale, privacy and ease of a single family home, complete with priv
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$11,995,000.00 ($2,496.36 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167690
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse 2 at Boca Beach Residences is a rare, fully furnished waterfront offering with sweeping views of Lake Boca and the Atlantic Ocean from every guest suite. This 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath resid
Active
Details for 725 Ocean Boulevard 206, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$10,995,000.00 ($2,281.12 / sqft )

725 Ocean Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161484
  2. Provided by Keypoint Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boca Beach Residences, waterfront Luxury living on Lake Boca! Perfectly positioned directly across the water from The Boca Raton & a short walk to The Boca Beach Club. This Exceptional 4,200 SF reside
Active
Details for 760 Beach View Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,225,000.00 ($696.62 / sqft )

760 Beach View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146077
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located along one of Boca Bays most desirable front row settings, 760 Beach View Drive presents a rare opportunity to own a Kentia townhome with direct Gulf views and an outdoor feature found at only
Active
Details for 801 South Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,185,000.00 ($684.10 / sqft )

801 South Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145427
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Angela Steffan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale: A stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse on a unique lot nestled in the desirable southernmost section of the Boca Bay Beach View association with 150 of lake frontage. This beautifull
Active
Details for 760 Seaboard Line Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,985,000.00 ($621.48 / sqft )

760 Seaboard Line Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147348
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 760 Seaboard Line Lane, an exceptional lakeside residence nestled within Boca Bays sought after South Village neighborhood, where coastal living meets thoughtful upgrades and breathtaking w
Active
Details for 805 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,925,000.00 ($946.41 / sqft )

805 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6141496
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dave Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled coastal elegance at 805 S. Harbor Drive. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome spans 2,034 square feet and is situated within the beautiful gated community of South Villa
Active
Details for 320 Gulf Boulevard 5c, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,755,000.00 ($1,598.36 / sqft )

320 Gulf Boulevard 5c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145924
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Don Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping direct Gulf views and step straight onto the sand from this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the highly desirable South End. This ground level residence off
Active
Details for 2330 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$8,000.00 ($8.00 / sqft )

2330 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019116
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin