Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Ciega Woodlands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$814,000.00 ($367.16 / sqft )
8280 32nd Avenue N Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2217 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Best deal in the jungle ! Move in ready 4 bed , 2 bath , large heated pool & hot tub spa , oversized 2 car garage. Newer roof, electrical, plumbing, impact windows, doors, paint inside and out , wood
- 1