Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Greens 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19803 Back 9 Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$949,900.00 ($273.90 / sqft )

19803 Back 9 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022066
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the desirable Boca Greens community, this beautiful single story home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and privacy. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, the ope
Active
Details for 10226 Fresh Meadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$849,900.00 ($227.86 / sqft )

10226 Fresh Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007186
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bed with a den/study off the master which can be converted to a 4th bedroom. Mild upgrades in the kitchen and baths. Great water and golf course views. No membership required but residence do have
Active
Details for 10544 Fenway Place, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$829,000.00 ($351.27 / sqft )

10544 Fenway Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021408
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac within a highly sought after gated community featuring a tennis academy and a golfcourse, this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family reside
Active
Details for 20021 Back 9 Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$825,000.00 ($280.42 / sqft )

20021 Back 9 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006747
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see unique property with a huge living room perfect for entertaing . Gather round the un replaceable coral stone fireplace. Enjoy total privacy in the pool and patio area but if a vista
Active
Details for 19348 Cherry Hills Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$785,000.00 ($267.10 / sqft )

19348 Cherry Hills Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023465
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location beautiful water and golf views on a quiet cul de sac huge great room, eat in kitchen, separate dining area. This home is ready to make your own. Flexible split floor pla
Active
Details for 20174 Back Nine Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$780,000.00 ($302.33 / sqft )

20174 Back Nine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011455
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20174 Back 9 Dr, an updated 4BR/2BA pool home in guard gated Boca Greens with NO mandatory country club. Set on a 0.22 acre lot with no rear neighbors, enjoy a spacious yard and screened la
Active
Details for 10264 Crosswind Road, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$777,000.00 ($254.92 / sqft )

10264 Crosswind Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023039
  2. Provided by Revival International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in Boca Greens community, no mandatory membership and located in an area of top rated schools. This home features a desirable split floor pla
Active
Details for 19600 Sea Pines Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$685,000.00 ($290.75 / sqft )

19600 Sea Pines Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026016
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mmaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. Very attractive price for a country club setting and a gated community. Beautiful and large covered patio w screened pool. Membership not required. Shows great 3x2 pl
Active
Details for 19635 Back 9 Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$649,999.00 ($378.79 / sqft )

19635 Back 9 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013615
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2026 roof and special financing incentives available! Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home with 1,716 sq ft, ideally situated on a private cul de sac in the guard gated, membership optional Boca
Active
Details for 17064 Boca Club Boulevard 3, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$550,000.00 ($249.43 / sqft )

17064 Boca Club Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157028
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No membership required! Located in The Greens at Boca Country Club, this well maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers a rare loft and private garage. Updates include a 2022 aluminum roof, 2023 A/C, fresh
Wade M. Berlin