Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7212 8th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$10,250,000.00 ($1,175.19 / sqft )

7212 8th Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025088
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful landscaping sets the tone for this magnificent waterfront estate in Boca Harbour Island, imparting a luxuriant sense of place, while the rear gardens offer resort style outdoor living. The l
Active
Details for 7188 8th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$8,695,000.00 ($1,372.97 / sqft )

7188 8th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6333 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164813
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal and perfectly positioned on Harbour Island in Boca Harbour, this beautiful estate defines refined waterfront living. With 80 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage and sweeping prese
Active
Details for 757 Appleby Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$6,695,000.00 ($993.77 / sqft )

757 Appleby Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115377
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living at 757 Applebyan exceptional new construction estate in the coveted Boca Harbor. With 80 feet of prime water frontage and 6,737 total SF, this modern maste
Active
Details for 750 69th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$6,495,000.00 ($875.69 / sqft )

750 69th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7417 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156884
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now complete and move in ready, 750 NE 69th Street is a striking modern waterfront residence located in Boca Harbor, Boca Raton's premier boating community, offering quick and direct access to the Boc
Active
Details for 830 71st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$5,095,000.00 ($737.44 / sqft )

830 71st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6909 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159833
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning contemporary 5 bedroom + office waterfront residence offering true boating freedom with no fixed bridges to the Intracoastal Waterway. Upon entry, a dramatic great room with soaring vaulted c
Active
Details for 712 71st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,149,000.00 ($642.26 / sqft )

712 71st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139166
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A striking grand double door entry introduces this Mediterranean waterfront home in Boca Harbour, ideally located in Boca Raton. Soaring 20 foot ceilings and a dramatic foyer create an immediate sense
Active
Details for 830 72nd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,250,000.00 ($892.12 / sqft )

830 72nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3643 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027310
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living at its finest in this coastal contemporary residence located in the highly sought after waterfront community of Boca Harbor. Completed in 2024 and constructed to
Active
Details for 808 Bay Cove Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,800,000.00

808 Bay Cove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11162384
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Lot for Sale in Bay Cove Colony Build your dream home on this exceptional waterfront lot in the exclusive community of Bay Colony. Property Highlights * Location: Boca Raton * Price: $1,
Active
Details for 2730 Banyan Road B 1, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$409,000.00 ($423.83 / sqft )

2730 Banyan Road B 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 965 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027183
  2. Provided by RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East Boca special! Bright, clean, and updated front corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit just a block from the beach. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Bike, run, swim, jog, and enjoy the South Florida lifes
Active
Details for 2700 Banyan Road C 3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$387,500.00 ($428.18 / sqft )

2700 Banyan Road C 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027158
  2. Provided by RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East Boca special! Bike, run, swim, and enjoy the South Florida lifestyle in this superb East Boca location, just steps from the beach simply walk across A1A and enjoy the ocean. This 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Wade M. Berlin