Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Lagovivante V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 306, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$321,900.00 ($182.38 / sqft )

97 Vivante Boulevard 306 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141279
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Kano Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owners will consider all Offers! FURNISHED, beautifully maintained, and truly move in readythis immaculate third floor condo is available in the prestigious gated community of Vivante. Enjoy sweepi
Active
Details for 99 Vivante Boulevard 9949, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$299,900.00 ($161.67 / sqft )

99 Vivante Boulevard 9949 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524110
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Waters Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE VIEWS where every glance looks like a postcard! Experience the breathtaking views of Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf Islands from this stunning TOP FLOOR residence in Vivante, Punta Gorda's premier
Active
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 98412, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$250,000.00 ($114.52 / sqft )

98 Vivante Boulevard 98412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7515091
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Waters Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just Reduced and Priced to Sell this is an Exceptional Opportunity!! Experience RESORT STYLE LIVING IN THE HEART of Punta Gorda Isles! Welcome to Vivant
Active
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$225,000.00 ($127.48 / sqft )

97 Vivante Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7512481
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Vivante, Punta Gorda's premier address for Resort Style living. Residents enjoy top notch amenities and lushly landscaped grounds in this Med
Active
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 410, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$219,700.00 ($147.95 / sqft )

98 Vivante Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692469
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sam Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully furnished top floor (4th level) 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with convenient elevator access and a first floor garage. Filled with natural light
Active
Details for 96 Vivante Boulevard 24, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$215,000.00 ($144.78 / sqft )

96 Vivante Boulevard 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519345
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Nick Demers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, beautifully TURNKEY FURNISHED with new pricing! Ideally situated as the closest residence to the elevator in the prestigious gated commun
Active
Details for 99 Vivante Boulevard 404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$179,900.00 ($121.15 / sqft )

99 Vivante Boulevard 404 Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455443
  2. Provided by MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Marc Joseph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! This condominium located in the GATED Vivante community offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,485 square feet of living area. The 4th floor (top) unit includes impact windows and also
Active
Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 315, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,700.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

98 Vivante Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522531
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Brisendine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in resort style living within the prestigious gated community of Vivante. This fully furnished, 2 bedroom plus den sanctuary is bathed in natural light and features a spacious
Active
Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

97 Vivante Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7424627
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW. Enjoy this Mediterranean Style Residence in the gated Resort Style Community of Vivante. The modern and open floor plan boasts nearly 1500 SF of living space and is just
Wade M. Berlin