Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Linda Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$350,000.00 ($357.87 / sqft )
1174 13th Street 242b More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 978 sqft
- Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this newly remodeled condo located in desirable East Boca in Boca Raton, offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. This beautifully updated residence features modern finish
$251,000.00 ($256.65 / sqft )
1124 13th Street 120a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 978 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Sales Force
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Affordable east Boca living! Ground floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with peaceful, yet private garden view. The kitchen features granite counters and wood cabinets. Ceramic tile in main living areas and
$2,700.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
1301 12th Avenue 411a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1179 sqft
- Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment in Boca Linda Condominium. Located on the second floor, with screened balcony lanai overlooking the garden. Bathrooms totally re modeled with new vanities
$2,500.00 ($2.56 / sqft )
1231 13th Street 471f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 978 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Won't last long, come see! gorgeous 2/2 condo with open nicely remodeled kitchen with large island for cooking and having fun with friends. Completely updated kitchen, and bathrooms, lots of natural l
$2,250.00 ($2.30 / sqft )
1291 13th Street 445d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 978 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WASHER/DRYER IN THE UNIT on 2nd floor. Updated 2/2 unit, Great location, close to I 95 near by FAU, Shops and Restaurant. Screened balcony. Move in requirements: 1st, the last month's rent and securit
$1,895.00 ($2.60 / sqft )
1271 13th Street 356e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 729 sqft
- Provided by Property Brothers of South Flo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1/1 first floor in Boca Linda. Unit is newly renovated. New kitchen, bathrooms, and AC. Large walk in closet. Extra large counter top. Be the first to live in this beautiful property. Screened in pati
- 1