Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Pines Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9258 Vista Del Lago  A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$616,000.00 ($220.32 / sqft )

9258 Vista Del Lago A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020120
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated lakefront corner home in the heart of Boca Raton! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, 2 skylights, and tile flooring throu
Active
Details for 9264 Vista Del Lago  24-i, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$395,000.00 ($218.23 / sqft )

9264 Vista Del Lago 24-i Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164882
  2. Provided by The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 55 + community in Pines of Boca Lago with the unique advantage of a non mandatory Country Club and a plethora of amenities This corner, first floor townhouse offers a sense of serenity the m
Active
Details for 9265 Vista Del Lago  41b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$365,000.00 ($258.68 / sqft )

9265 Vista Del Lago 41b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160811
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious gated 55+ community of pines of boca lago | breathtaking lake views | corner unit | bright open floor plan | wood floors | led recess & custom lighti
Active
Details for 23265 Carolwood Lane 201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$299,000.00 ($176.40 / sqft )

23265 Carolwood Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113646
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Segovia Square, The Pines of Boca Barwood! Don't miss this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, 1695 sq. ft., located on the 2nd floor of a well maintained building with elevator access fo
Active
Details for 23269 Carolwood Lane 201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$295,000.00 ($183.23 / sqft )

23269 Carolwood Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132152
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after Segovia Square at the Pines of Boca Barwood with elevator access. Offering over 1,600 sq ft of bright and open livin
Active
Details for 23269 Carolwood Lane 202, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$289,000.00 ($170.50 / sqft )

23269 Carolwood Lane 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152078
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and move in ready! Welcome to Segovia Square at The Pines of Boca Barwood. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,611 sq ft of beautifully updated living space in a well m
Active
Details for 23275 Carolwood Lane Unit 101, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$274,500.00 ($170.50 / sqft )

23275 Carolwood Lane Unit 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024601
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor condo in West Boca offering 1,600+ sq ft of bright, open living space. Features include new flooring, fresh modern paint, and seamless flow from living/di
Active
Details for 9268 Vista Del Lago  D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$247,000.00 ($203.13 / sqft )

9268 Vista Del Lago D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120906
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated unit offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and natural serenity. Step into a spacious living area with smooth ceilings and elegant laminate flooring that flows seamles
Active
Details for 23370 Carolwood Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$239,900.00 ($206.81 / sqft )

23370 Carolwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006808
  2. Provided by Wolters International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and secluded 2BD, 2BA ALL AGES condo in Boca Raton. The entry foyer leads you into an open living room and a large screened balcony overlooking lush gardens and the sparkli
Active
Details for 9283 Vista Del Lago  G, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$229,950.00 ($189.10 / sqft )

9283 Vista Del Lago G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164598
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront condo located in the gated 55+ community of Pines of Boca Lago. This well maintained community offers a peaceful, manicured setting and a true sense o
Wade M. Berlin