Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Raton Square Unit 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1289 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,750,000.00 ($587.05 / sqft )

1289 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005812
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home completely renovated in highly desirable Boca Raton Square. This thoughtfully redesigned residence features porcelain tile flooring throughout, a beautifully update
Active
Details for 1380 1st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,399,000.00 ($543.51 / sqft )

1380 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004535
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home with A schools. This house has designer kitchen with all brand new Dacor Appliances, extra large island. Brand new turf in the backyard, pool was remarcited in
Active
Details for 1387 12th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,150,000.00 ($475.60 / sqft )

1387 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2418 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167822
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF being installed! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on a premium 10,176 sqft lot in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted neighborhoods. This home features a desirable o
Active
Details for 1098 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,019,900.00 ($360.13 / sqft )

1098 Camino Real Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002668
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after Boca Raton Square in prime East Boca Raton. This property features all hurricane impact windows and doors, providing both peace of mind a
Active
Details for 400 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$915,000.00 ($394.57 / sqft )

400 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020929
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 4 bed 2 bath with pool. Come to see this stunning house featuring hurricane impact windows and doors, Quartz counter top, brand new appliances, porcelain tiles. Enjoy the outdoor with a newly
Active
Details for 1720 10th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$799,000.00 ($337.13 / sqft )

1720 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023642
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity meets upside in the heart of Boca Raton. Situated on an oversized 0.34 acre lot, this property offers the kind of space, flexibility, and potential that's getting harder to find.The home f
Active
Details for 1231 4th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$750,000.00 ($444.31 / sqft )

1231 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166257
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the heart of East Boca's sought after Boca Square, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on one of the largest lots in a quiet, pet friendly neighborhood. Just a short 5 minute walk to the hig
Active
Details for 1167 13th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$6,700.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

1167 13th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026589
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, pool home in boca square. This corner home sits on a 10,000 plus square foot lot with a privacy fence surrounding the pool. The kitchen has been upgraded wi
Active
Details for 924 11th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$6,195.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

924 11th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005926
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright & spacious home in the heart of east boca! Fully remodeled w/ all impact windows & doors! This 3 /2 pool home features an oversized yard w/ a new custom swimming pool w/ large sunshelf. Led col
Active
Details for 400 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$5,500.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

400 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021585
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin