Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12931 82nd Avenue N, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$689,000.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

12931 82nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471336
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Wally Whisennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Appraised at $730,000 | Pool Home on a Corner Lot | ~1.5 Miles to the Gulf Beaches | Buyer Concession Available Experience the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and coastal living in th
Active
Details for 12435 Monarch Circle, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$619,900.00 ($261.34 / sqft )

12435 Monarch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506487
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Mary Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home in the heart of Seminole featuring numerous recent upgrades. Highlights include a newer roof May (2023), resurfaced pool May (2025), pool deck painted (2
Active
Details for 12465 Monarch Circle, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$550,000.00 ($228.03 / sqft )

12465 Monarch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494755
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Diamond PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. So many wonderful things about this home. 1973 Original owner. This home has been lovingly maintained. Primary bedroom is downstairs with 3 spacious
Active
Details for 8043 124th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$499,000.00 ($261.53 / sqft )

8043 124th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493424
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Edward Holloway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated two story home is full of bright, modern touches, including upgraded Samsung appliances, LVP flooring, refreshed bathrooms, all new interior paint, custom lighting, a newer ma
Active
Details for 8176 129th Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$498,900.00 ($279.81 / sqft )

8176 129th Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487096
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Otten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner relocating becomes your opportunity to buy this charming home situated on a small lake in Seminole . It offers peaceful views to tranquil water and natural habitats for wild birds. There is an a
Active
Listing Details for 12431 Monarch Circle, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$459,900.00 ($207.44 / sqft )

12431 Monarch Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368448
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This HANDYMAN SPECIAL is perfect for investors or DIY enthusiasts looking to add value. High and Dry NO FLOOD ZONE! The kitchen, dining, and living areas have been beautifully updated, and the rest of
Active
Details for 20783 Boca Ridge Drive 20783, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$449,999.00

20783 Boca Ridge Drive 20783 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10526594
  2. Provided by VH 1 Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Townhome 3 bed 2 and 1/2 bath in a gated community, kitchen, flooring bathrooms has been updated, one car garage and a spacious screened back patio completes this amazing home. Boca's great s
Active
Details for 20780 Boca Ridge Dr Drive N, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$449,900.00 ($261.72 / sqft )

20780 Boca Ridge Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1719 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552393
  2. Provided by VIP International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious & Renovated Boca Raton Townhouse Comfort & Privacy! Rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit on a single floor. Enjoy a generously sized primary bedroom with walk in closet, high ceili
Active
Details for 12728 83rd Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$435,000.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

12728 83rd Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503919
  2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexander Izikson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hard to find income producing pool home in one of Seminoles most desirable and best located neighborhoods, just minutes from the Gulf beaches and everything the area has to offer. The owners retiremen
Active
Details for 9316 Sabal Ridge Circle B, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$340,000.00 ($230.51 / sqft )

9316 Sabal Ridge Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165946
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor corner unit featuring brand new modern bathrooms and an ideal location within Boca Ridge. The updated kitchen offers a bright breakfast area, stainless steel appli
Wade M. Berlin