Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Ridge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9316 Sabal Ridge Circle B, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$340,000.00 ($230.51 / sqft )

9316 Sabal Ridge Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165946
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor corner unit featuring brand new modern bathrooms and an ideal location within Boca Ridge. The updated kitchen offers a bright breakfast area, stainless steel appli
Active
Details for 9364 Sable Ridge Circle B, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$329,900.00 ($223.66 / sqft )

9364 Sable Ridge Circle B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168784
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely spacious condo, all rooms very large, formal dining rm, newer kitchen, bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, screened in porch,2nd balcony off kitchen, nice sized closets ample sized storage rm, split
Active
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$329,000.00 ($257.23 / sqft )

9260 Ketay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005441
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a highly desirable gated community with 24/7 security, this beautifully renovated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and comfort. New kitchen cabinets & counters. E
Active
Details for 9364 Ketay Circle 5, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$3,300.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

9364 Ketay Circle 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1587 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019000
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Boca Ridge, a gated community, has brand new tile flooring throughout, new refrigerator & wall oven, open kitchen, spacious dining & living room and the master bed
Active
Details for 9256 Sabal Ridge Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,695.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

9256 Sabal Ridge Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016995
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unusually large 2 bedroom 2 bath with a den/dining room, full washer /dryer and enclosed patio corner unit! Unit has been updated and is in excellent condition with new engineered flooring. A gated co
Active
Details for 9292 Sable Ridge Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

9292 Sable Ridge Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167928
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in an ALL AGES gated community in the heart of Boca Raton! Boasting 1,475 sqft of living space, this rental features a beautifully renovated kitchen wi
Active
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

9260 Ketay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018565
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin