Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Ridge Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,000.00 ($257.23 / sqft )
9260 Ketay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1279 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in a highly desirable gated community with 24/7 security, this beautifully renovated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and comfort. New kitchen cabinets & counters. E
$3,300.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
9364 Ketay Circle 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1587 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Boca Ridge, a gated community, has brand new tile flooring throughout, new refrigerator & wall oven, open kitchen, spacious dining & living room and the master bed
$2,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
9260 Ketay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1279 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1