Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Vista Harbor Bldg A
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$745,000.00 ($437.98 / sqft )
13213 Gasparilla Road B305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1701 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sharon Deegan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal luxury meets everyday convenience at Boca Vista Harbor. This rare end unit condo is perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of Coral Creek, Gasparilla Sound, and the Intracoastal, all j
$698,000.00 ($410.35 / sqft )
13313 Gasparilla Road C401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1701 sqft
- Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
- Contact Brian Corcoran
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Renovated 4th floor 3 bed and 2 bath end unit with enclosed garage. The kitchen has a wall removed which totally re configures the space! Details include all wood soft close cabinets with onyx and gra
$539,000.00 ($337.72 / sqft )
13313 Gasparilla Road C302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
- Contact Brian Corcoran
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished 2 Bedroom 2 bath PLUS DEN and at Boca Vista Harbor! Located in popular bldg. C, the lanai overlooks Gasparilla Sound, the ICW, and offers nightly sunset views! The kitchen has Corian counte
$465,000.00 ($259.49 / sqft )
13113 Gasparilla Road 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1792 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now positioned among the best value opportunities in Boca Vista Harbor, this fourth floor residence offers sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway,
$3,150.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
13113 Gasparilla Road 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1855 sqft
- Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Casey Alderman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Weekly Price Shown. Please see end of remarks for detailed pricing information. Welcome to Boca Vista Breeze a stunning ocean view condo located in the serene area of Placida, Florida. This beautif
- 1