Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Vista Harbor Bldg C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13213 Gasparilla Road B305, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$745,000.00 ($437.98 / sqft )

13213 Gasparilla Road B305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424385
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Deegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal luxury meets everyday convenience at Boca Vista Harbor. This rare end unit condo is perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of Coral Creek, Gasparilla Sound, and the Intracoastal, all j
Active
Details for 13313 Gasparilla Road C401, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$698,000.00 ($410.35 / sqft )

13313 Gasparilla Road C401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144678
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 4th floor 3 bed and 2 bath end unit with enclosed garage. The kitchen has a wall removed which totally re configures the space! Details include all wood soft close cabinets with onyx and gra
Active
Details for 13313 Gasparilla Road C302, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$539,000.00 ($337.72 / sqft )

13313 Gasparilla Road C302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145564
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished 2 Bedroom 2 bath PLUS DEN and at Boca Vista Harbor! Located in popular bldg. C, the lanai overlooks Gasparilla Sound, the ICW, and offers nightly sunset views! The kitchen has Corian counte
Active
Details for 13113 Gasparilla Road 403, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$465,000.00 ($259.49 / sqft )

13113 Gasparilla Road 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144439
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now positioned among the best value opportunities in Boca Vista Harbor, this fourth floor residence offers sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway,
Active
Details for 13113 Gasparilla Road 405, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,150.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

13113 Gasparilla Road 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143019
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Casey Alderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Weekly Price Shown. Please see end of remarks for detailed pricing information. Welcome to Boca Vista Breeze a stunning ocean view condo located in the serene area of Placida, Florida. This beautif
Wade M. Berlin