Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Woods Country Club 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10290 Silver Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,900,000.00 ($734.18 / sqft )

10290 Silver Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118126
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Above your expectations! Seller is offering $150k towards golf membership! This fully renovated home has a floating water walkway and front glass pivot door. Inside, soaring 19 foot ceilings, open con
Active
Details for 11164 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,299,000.00 ($560.73 / sqft )

11164 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023708
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everything you could want in a new home and more! Welcome to your ultimate move in ready sanctuary with over 4,000 sq ft: totally renovated! The amazing lot offers total privacy with full lake and gol
Active
Details for 10818 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,250,000.00 ($470.22 / sqft )

10818 River Glenn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026257
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined South Florida living in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Spanning approximately 3,400 square feet, this exception
Active
Details for 10571 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,650,000.00 ($392.86 / sqft )

10571 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149513
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your private retreat awaits in the heart of Boca Raton on a quiet lot offering exceptional privacy. Enjoy stunning golf course views from your pool and host evenings on the oversized screened patio. S
Active
Details for 10630 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,599,999.00

10630 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10551085
  2. Provided by Pure Properties of South Fl.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning home located in the highly sought after Boca Woods community. Perfectly positioned on the golf course, this pool home offers exceptional indoor outdoor living with peaceful views and privacy.
Active
Details for 11415 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,195,000.00 ($357.89 / sqft )

11415 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017302
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Club Living at its Finest! Boca Woods Country Club features 2 championship golf courses, tennis courts, pickle ball, bocce ball, community pool, and state of the art fitness center, a salt roo
Active
Details for 10182 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,179,000.00 ($290.68 / sqft )

10182 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4056 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524197
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 10182 Boca Woods Ln, a refined estate in Boca Ratons premier country club community. This residence showcases a 2025 roof, natural gas throughoutpowering the generator, stove, dryer, hot wate
Active
Details for 10330 Silver Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,100,000.00 ($271.54 / sqft )

10330 Silver Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021644
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier golf course residence with pool on the 18th fairway located in the gated community of Boca Woods Country Club in Boca Raton, Florida. Offering 3,203 square feet of living space, this home feat
Active
Details for 11374 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$995,000.00 ($282.83 / sqft )

11374 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140006
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *mandatory golf club membership* this gorgeous home is located in the beautiful boca woods country club. You will be seduced by this renovated home designed with elegant materials and colors. It is
Active
Details for 10791 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$895,000.00 ($253.25 / sqft )

10791 River Glenn Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156370
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single family home is located in the heart of Boca Woods Country Club (mandatory membership of $150,000). Situated in a peaceful cul de sac with south exposure, this property offers brea
Wade M. Berlin