Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonfire Mobile Home Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 634 Misti Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$145,900.00 ($96.11 / sqft )

634 Misti Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110425
  2. Provided by COLBERT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Colbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in this vibrant 55+ active community with direct access to the beautiful Chain of Lakes! Enjoy a lifestyle filled with endless activities, a welcoming clubhouse, sparkling
Active
Details for 698 Cindi Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$139,900.00 ($124.47 / sqft )

698 Cindi Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108223
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Shelly Shippam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Bonfire MH Park 55+ Co op. This move in ready property features major upgrades including a 2020 insulated membrane roof system with transfer
Active
Details for 522 Tammi Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$120,000.00 ($64.59 / sqft )

522 Tammi Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724355
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in Leesburg within the desirable 55+ community of Bonfire Mobile Village. This home features laminate flooring throughout the main
Active
Details for 668 Lori Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$99,500.00 ($93.52 / sqft )

668 Lori Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5094718
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeanne Sutton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT NEW PRICE Looking for the Perfect Florida Winter Getaway? Escape the cold and enjoy the warmth of Central Florida in this charming home located in a welcoming 55+ community. Ideal for snowbirds,
Active
Details for 699 Cindi Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$99,000.00 ($247.50 / sqft )

699 Cindi Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103390
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Wanda Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Best of Both World's, a Tiny home plus you own your real estate. This is a highly desirable 55+ Bonfire Community with LOW HOA FEEs of $165/monthly. This beautiful compact home has
Active
Details for 563 Tammi Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$95,000.00 ($51.08 / sqft )

563 Tammi Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104375
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeanne Sutton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for the Perfect Florida Winter Getaway? Escape the cold and enjoy the warmth of Central Florida in this charming home located in a welcoming 55+ community. Ideal for snowbirds, this property o
Active
Details for 790 Sandi Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$80,000.00 ($54.79 / sqft )

790 Sandi Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106668
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Kwynn Nicholas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy, fully furnished manufactured home thats nestled in the Bonfire Mobile Home Park, a well established 55+ resident owned (co op) community with friendly neighbors and lots of extra
Active
Details for 637 Misti Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$64,500.00 ($88.11 / sqft )

637 Misti Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 732 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110798
  2. Provided by RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  3. Contact Sara Frederick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in Bonfire Mobile Home Parkone of Leesburgs sought after 55+ resident owned (co op) communities in the heart of Lake County. Whether you're a snowbird looking f
Active
Details for 204 Allyson Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$30,000.00

204 Allyson Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5082116
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Wanda Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a highly desirable 55+ Bonfire Community with LOW HOA FEEs of $150/monthly. It includes a gated storage for boat trailers and RV's. Situated on Haines Creek connecting to the Chain of Lakes. B
Wade M. Berlin