Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Botaniko
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,600,000.00 ($357.00 / sqft )
16570 Sunset Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7283 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular lakefront residence in the exclusive Botaniko community in Westona private enclave of modern homes designed by renowned architects. This exceptional property features 5 bedrooms plus a ded
$2,575,000.00 ($353.56 / sqft )
16553 Botaniko Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7283 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A modern masterpiece nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Botaniko Estates in Weston. Newly constructed and designed by world renowned architect Chad Oppenheim, this remarkable residence sits
- 1