Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Beach Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23 Coconut Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$7,950,000.00 ($952.55 / sqft )

23 Coconut Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015513
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private lane in the exclusive coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, 23 Coconut Lane offers a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre just moments from the beach. Set o
Active
Details for 19 Ocean Avenue, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,999,999.00 ($706.88 / sqft )

19 Ocean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4244 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152935
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive seaside town of Ocean Ridge, this beautifully remodeled two story coastal retreat is the perfect family beach houseoffering five bedrooms, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a
Active
Details for 21 Hudson Avenue, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,500,000.00

21 Hudson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26017642
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21 Hudson is situated in the coveted coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, one of Palm Beach County's best kept secrets. This beautifully cleared, vacant 0.40 acre lot on private Hudson Avenue offers an opp
Active
Details for 21 Hudson Avenue, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,500,000.00 ($380.69 / sqft )

21 Hudson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6567 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017645
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 21 Hudson, situated in the coveted coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, one of Palm Beach County's best kept secrets. This beautifully prepared, vacant 0.40 acre lot on private Hudson Avenue of
Active
Details for 22 Hudson Avenue, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,000,000.00

22 Hudson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11141695
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium Ocean Ridge Lot Nearly Permit Ready! Build a luxury estate on this 0.39 acre lot just a short walk to the beach, only 400 ft from the Intracoastal Waterway. Extensive permitting work is near
Active
Details for 6273 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$75,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

6273 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 19113 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122982
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available May September at $75,000.00 Per Month A thrilling and rare opportunity awaits at 6273 N. Oceanan extraordinary oceanfront estate in the exclusive Town of Ocean Ridge, offered for seasonal r
Active
Details for 6373 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$65,000.00 ($6.29 / sqft )

6373 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10335 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108583
  2. Provided by LC Construction Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the charming Town of Ocean Ridge, this Oceanfront Estate offers an unparalleled blend of privacy, sophistication, and coastal splendor. This special home offers an oasis of refined Flo
Active
Details for 43 Coconut Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$17,000.00 ($3.11 / sqft )

43 Coconut Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5464 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169746
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin