Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breakers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2 Breakers Row N25, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,500,000.00 ($2,756.16 / sqft )

2 Breakers Row N25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100295
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite residence at Breakers Row in Palm Beach. N25 at Breakers Row bridges the magic of oceanfront living with beautiful views of the Breakers Hotel Golf Course. Comprising 3 beds
Active
Details for 2 Breakers Row S32, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,590,000.00 ($2,182.12 / sqft )

2 Breakers Row S32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145524
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Two North Breakers Row S 32, where oceanfront living beside The Breakers is a privilege, not a place. This highly desired and sought out southeast corner residence offers more than 3,000 squa
Active
Details for 16308 Gulf Boulevard 209, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$619,000.00 ($581.22 / sqft )

16308 Gulf Boulevard 209 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: T3548081
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Jenny Zelaya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your slice of paradise with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perfectly situated in the exclusive Breakers building on Redington Beach. Boasting 1,065 sq. ft. of FURNISHED living space,
Active
Details for 4949 Highway A1a  196, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$480,000.00 ($175.06 / sqft )

4949 Highway A1a 196 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11060258
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your License to Chill! Evoking Key West vibes, this stunning 3 bed 3 bath condo is fully furnished with a lovely water view. Breakers Landing is directly across from the ocean with a stoplight
Active
Details for 710 Ocean Boulevard 312, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$349,000.00

710 Ocean Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10534899
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready oceanfront corner condo with stunning ocean views and direct beach access in desirable Pompano Beach. This updated waterfront condo features an open layout, porcelain tile floors, and a
Active
Details for 4949 Highway A1a  213, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4949 Highway A1a 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2716 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165889
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate coastal retreat in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary located at the exclusive Breakers Landing on North Hutchinson Island. Perfectly positioned between the serene A
Active
Details for 710 Ocean Boulevard 1203, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,800.00

710 Ocean Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505093
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of beachside living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo at The Breakers of Pompano Beach. Enjoy breathtaking northeast facing ocean views right from you
Active
Details for 710 Ocean Boulevard 710, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,750.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

710 Ocean Boulevard 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169847
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live right on the beach in this beautiful 2/2 high floor, oceanfront condo now available at The Breakers Condominium on A1A, ideally located near the Pompano Beach Pier, beachfront dining, shopping &
Wade M. Berlin