Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breakfast Point East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 929 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$779,000.00 ($251.21 / sqft )

929 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3101 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783835
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced, better than new! Steel Frame Construction! Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in Breakfast Point East. This exceptional Tripletail II with the Coastal Cottage elevation offers
Active
Details for 325 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$774,075.00 ($267.20 / sqft )

325 Sheephead Bayou Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782677
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Winston design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi
Active
Details for 615 Longpoint Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$774,000.00 ($304.37 / sqft )

615 Longpoint Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782212
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your future home! This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this property is ideal
Active
Details for 326 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$679,995.00 ($273.86 / sqft )

326 Sheephead Bayou Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782599
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Charles design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi
Active
Details for 625 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 30 - S, Panama City, FL 32407
$662,747.00 ($235.77 / sqft )

625 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 30 - S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789371
  2. Provided by SweetBay Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Santa Rosa plan by Harris Doyle Homes on an oversized home site in Breakfast Point East. This popular home offers plenty of living space & room to entertain with an expansive Great Room, separate
Active
Details for 843 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$649,995.00 ($268.93 / sqft )

843 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782624
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Olive design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family room i
Active
Details for 1053 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$649,995.00 ($228.63 / sqft )

1053 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2843 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782685
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f
Active
Details for 1069 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$614,995.00 ($220.59 / sqft )

1069 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2788 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782681
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f
Active
Details for 1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$604,236.00 ($209.15 / sqft )

1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787936
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 847 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$588,238.00 ($245.41 / sqft )

847 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782478
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Wilmington design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family r
Wade M. Berlin