Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Breezy Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$239,000.00 ($118.32 / sqft )
1440 23rd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Contact Ralph Harvey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make an Offer Lushly Landscaped Too Many Amenities to mention! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home has a kennel, man cave, tool shed, separate fenced front and backyard. A huge living room welcomes your arriv
$2,500.00 ($2.92 / sqft )
1883 Breezy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 856 sqft
- Provided by Platino Investment Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Renovated 2/2, W/ all Utilities & Lawn Included!, New kitchen with Granite Counters, Stainless Steel Appliances, Newer Bathrooms, all tiled, all fenced, great Backyard, UTILITIES Payment Ext
- 1