Active
Property Photos
1883 Breezy Lane
  1. Image 1 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  2. Image 2 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  3. Image 3 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  4. Image 4 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  5. Image 5 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  6. Image 6 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  7. Image 7 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  8. Image 8 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  9. Image 9 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  10. Image 10 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  11. Image 11 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  12. Image 12 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  13. Image 13 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  14. Image 14 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  15. Image 15 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  16. Image 16 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  17. Image 17 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  18. Image 18 For 1883 Breezy Lane
  19. Image 19 For 1883 Breezy Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 1883 Breezy Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Description

Beautiful Renovated 2/2, W/ all Utilities & Lawn Included!, New kitchen with Granite Counters, Stainless Steel Appliances, Newer Bathrooms, all tiled, all fenced, great Backyard, UTILITIES Payment Extra $200. (Water, Electric & Landscape), great Location, Close to the Beach and restaurants!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26028253 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1883 Breezy Lane
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Bldg sqft: 856
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: BREEZY ACRES LT 28
  • Parcel Number: 00424326010000280
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4968 Alder Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,295.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

4968 Alder Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021744
  2. Provided by Sterling Urban
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4163 Haverhill Road 1204, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

4163 Haverhill Road 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located on the second floor and includes a private one car garage, as well as a full size washer and dryer inside the unit. The property is situated wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1099 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151449
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3180 Haverhill Road 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,525.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

3180 Haverhill Road 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and well maintained 2BR/2BA apartment located in the desirable Melrose community! This bright and inviting unit features an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light, generously siz

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014626
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4664 Cherry Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

4664 Cherry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained rental available at 4664 Cherry Lane in West Palm Beach, offering a comfortable layout and inviting living spaces. This home features a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, and a fun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023104
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Cameo Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$3,000.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

1100 Cameo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, spacious one story, well maintained and clean home positioned on a cul de sac with plenty of room for enjoyment. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home as been fully updated with tile flooring, n

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025912
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin