Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridge Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 350 Chesapeake Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$336,360.00 ($155.65 / sqft )

350 Chesapeake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961705
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Open Concept 3BR/2.5BA Townhome with Garage & Lanai. Beautifully designed 3 bedroom townhome featuring an open floor plan, 1 car garage, and covered lanai. The kitchen boasts quart
Active
Details for 342 Chesapeake Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$336,360.00 ($155.65 / sqft )

342 Chesapeake Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961708
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 405 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
$229,000.00 ($218.93 / sqft )

405 Harbour Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11033646
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bed/2 Bath 1st floor Condo in the highly desirable developent of River Bridge. Relax on the Patio with its serene water view. Kitchen recently redone with white cabinets. Walking distance
Active
Details for 605 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
$2,500.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

605 Harbour Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167661
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring serene lake views. The light filled, South facing living area is bright and inviting, offering one of the finest lake views
Active
Details for 903 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
$2,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

903 Harbour Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011568
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom/ 2 bath condo. Light and bright. River Bridge is a man gated community with resort style amenities! Enjoy 2 heated pools, a kiddie pool, playground, gym, hot tub, card
Active
Details for 306 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
$1,995.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

306 Harbour Pointe Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018420
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained, multi level 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect retreat, featuring a private, screened in patio where you can relax to serene lake views framed by mature, leafy trees.
Wade M. Berlin