Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brighton Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,900.00 ($184.61 / sqft )
4019 Pioneer Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1787 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE AT 2.875%. Immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Brighton Oaks subdivision. This open concept floor plan offers comfortable living and effortless f
$310,000.00 ($188.79 / sqft )
4016 Millicent Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1642 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Brighton Oaks! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers comfort, convenience, and privacy in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to find a bright, op
- 1