Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brittany C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4730 Brittany Drive S 36, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$692,000.00 ($524.24 / sqft )

4730 Brittany Drive S 36 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443091
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  3. Contact Carly Majorana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOAT SLIP/ LIFT PRIVATE GARAGE FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO This rare first floor end unit is the only one available with the expanded footprint, perfectly positioned on the serene side of th
Active
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$661,900.00 ($542.54 / sqft )

4780 Brittany Drive S 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413741
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  3. Contact Carly Majorana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about SELLER FINANCING options. Experience Iconic Waterfront Living, Fully Renovated Coastal Condo with 12,000 LB BOAT LIFT + PRIVATE 1 CAR GARAGE. This is a NON AGE RESTRICTED COMMUNITY All ages
Active
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 11, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$625,000.00 ($512.30 / sqft )

4780 Brittany Drive S 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451045
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Salamone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Every day feels like a vacation in this furnished, turnkey waterfront retreat. From the moment you step inside this two bedroom, two bath residence, youre greeted by soft natural light pouring in from
Active
Details for 4740 Brittany Drive S 31, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$560,000.00 ($424.24 / sqft )

4740 Brittany Drive S 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506202
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Mike Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boater's Paradise! Must see updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo featuring a 39' boat slip with a 20,000 lb boat lift. This 1,320 sq ft condo has many updates including remodeled kitchen with gr
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 4-1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$555,000.00 ($153.32 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 4-1102 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485456
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Tyler Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury waterfront living in this one of a kind condominium in St. Petersburg. From the moment you go inside, youll be captivated by breathtaking 11th floor views of the Gulf
Active
Details for 4750 Brittany Drive S 126, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$550,000.00 ($450.82 / sqft )

4750 Brittany Drive S 126 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491948
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Mike Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boater's Paradise!! Beautifully & completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,220 sqft waterfront condo. Large kitchen that will impress with Cambria Quartz countertops, stainless Samsung appliances, an
Active
Details for 907 Brittany Park Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$499,900.00 ($179.69 / sqft )

907 Brittany Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885356
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained pool home in desirable Brittany Park offering a spacious open floor plan with soaring cathedral ceilings throughout. This home features a formal living room, formal dining room
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$480,000.00 ($282.35 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 1503 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454323
  2. Provided by RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Philip Rizzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 15th Floor Waterfront Condo | Breathtaking Panoramic Views | Fully Renovated & Move In Ready Step into luxury and soak in unmatched panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay from this impeccably ren
Active
Details for 915 Brittany Park Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$479,000.00 ($228.75 / sqft )

915 Brittany Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354448
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This spacious 4 bedroom home is in the highly desired Tarpon Springs Neighborhood! Lot 1/4 acre in beautiful neighborhood of Tarpon Springs. A+ Schools, within 2 miles of the famous spo
Active
Details for 4379 Leicester Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$472,900.00

4379 Leicester Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551668
  2. Provided by Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $10,000 credit toward buyer closing costs or upgrades on this Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable West Palm Bea
Wade M. Berlin