Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13123 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$390,569.00 ($135.76 / sqft )

13123 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684864
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautifully designed Buttonwood floorplan a spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,216 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, perfectly situated on a scenic pond view
Active
Details for 13113 Bayberry Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$374,469.00 ($130.16 / sqft )

13113 Bayberry Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656130
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY!!! The Buttonwood floorplan is a two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a loft, and a 2 car garage with a storage niche. With 2,216 sq. ft. of living area, this home featur
Active
Details for 13258 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$372,956.00 ($156.05 / sqft )

13258 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687862
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Azalea floor plan by Simply Dwell is a modern and thoughtfully designed home situated in the vibrant Broadleaf community in Parrish, FL. This floor plan is ideal for those seeking a blend of comfo
Active
Details for 13242 Sassafras Trial, PARRISH, FL 34219
$347,456.00 ($158.66 / sqft )

13242 Sassafras Trial New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690353
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. The spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly tog
Active
Details for 13115 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$335,756.00 ($168.13 / sqft )

13115 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684849
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the beautifully designed Sabal floorplan a thoughtfully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,400 square feet of comfortable, open concept living. Perfectly situate
Active
Details for 13111 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$316,999.00 ($180.01 / sqft )

13111 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684847
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautifully designed Cypress floorplan a thoughtfully crafted 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,241 square feet of comfortable, open concept living. Perfectly positioned on a serene po
Active
Details for 13246 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$310,123.00 ($165.40 / sqft )

13246 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690348
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. The spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly together, creating a br
Active
Details for 13041 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$308,299.00 ($175.07 / sqft )

13041 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690311
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story home featuring an open concept layout designed for comfortable, modern living. The bright main living area seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family
Active
Details for 13221 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$301,423.00 ($160.76 / sqft )

13221 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690346
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13118 Sassafras Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$297,799.00 ($169.11 / sqft )

13118 Sassafras Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692183
  2. Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact John Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin