Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bronsons Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2560 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$515,915.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

2560 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365122
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Its what you have been waiting for, the Estero. This exquisite home emphasizes elegance and ease of living. Heading down the foyer there is a formal dining room that compliments a
Active
Details for 2491 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$394,990.00 ($163.02 / sqft )

2491 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391681
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This new Rainier two story home design combines comfort and elegance. It features a large first floor foyer and family room right inside the entry, plus a dining room for memorable meals, a kitchen fo
Active
Details for 2563 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$390,510.00 ($161.17 / sqft )

2563 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405790
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new Rainier two story home design combines comfort and elegance. It features a large first floor foyer and family room right inside the entry, plus a dining room for memorable
Active
Details for 2144 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$359,981.00 ($167.05 / sqft )

2144 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368676
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the light & bright Landcaster! This elegant townhome covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms with a two car rear load garage. The fron
Active
Details for 2372 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$339,990.00 ($168.73 / sqft )

2372 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343228
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Refresh your lifestyle with the Wilshire! This magnificent townhome covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms and a two car rear load garage. Front
Active
Details for 2485 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$2,580.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

2485 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386438
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained corner home offering modern design, added privacy, and abundant natural light. This spacious property features a thoughtfully des
Active
Details for 1940 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$2,500.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

1940 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145753
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Huizi Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this new beautiful new single family homes at the Bronsons Ridge masterplan community. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home boast a nice open floorplan perfect for entertaining or relaxing with
Wade M. Berlin