Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 835 129th Street Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$799,900.00 ($249.04 / sqft )

835 129th Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689973
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Anna Ritzenthaler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 12/2024! Exceptional home with breathtaking pond & preserve views and a resort style 38x14 heated saltwater pool with travertine deckyour priva
Active
Details for 1015 Golden Shiner Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$372,000.00 ($128.72 / sqft )

1015 Golden Shiner Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443909
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Zangela Montgomery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in Ruskin, FL This generously sized 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers modern comfort with plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. Open concept layout w
Active
Details for 901 Golden Shiner Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$319,900.00 ($133.29 / sqft )

901 Golden Shiner Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476034
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Latara Burley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unbelievable, No Electric bill on this home! Save on thousands of dollars on your electricity bill on this Tampa Bay Home in a great location. Solar Panels are included in the sale of the home. You ca
Active
Details for 1103 Coastal Hammock Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$315,000.00 ($139.01 / sqft )

1103 Coastal Hammock Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504408
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Briana Almerico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1103 Coastal Hammock Dr where modern living, premium waterfront views, and an incredibly rare financing opportunity come together in one exceptional home. This beautifully maintained 20
Active
Details for 1002 Tidal Rock Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$309,900.00 ($136.64 / sqft )

1002 Tidal Rock Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491658
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Anita Frank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1002 Tidal Rock Avenue in Ruskin, Florida, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Chapman model located in one of the areas fastest g
Wade M. Berlin