Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bryn Mawr
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3600 Aughton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$560,000.00 ($162.46 / sqft )

3600 Aughton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405428
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3600 Aughton Ct in Conways Prestigious Bryn Mawr Community! Step into this beautifully maintained, traditional style home and experience the perfect blend of timeless charm and modern con
Active
Details for 3275 Windy Wood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$535,000.00 ($224.32 / sqft )

3275 Windy Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329010
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. W
Active
Details for 2966 Golden View Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$420,000.00 ($219.21 / sqft )

2966 Golden View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397919
  2. Provided by COLONIALTOWN REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Lambert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious loft and eye catching spiral staircase that adds architectural charm and character. The fully
Active
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  903, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$399,000.00 ($291.88 / sqft )

5055 Highway A1a 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168346
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Savor breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this 9th floor penthouse in the premier river to ocean community of Bryn Mawr. This impressive 2BR/2BA residence features an expansive owner's suite with d
Active
Details for 3065 Bridgehampton Lane W, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$399,000.00 ($217.56 / sqft )

3065 Bridgehampton Lane W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371376
  2. Provided by ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  3. Contact John Petit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3/2 lakefront home in quiet community of bryn mawr. Your canvase awaits, home was in prrocess of remodel presentely in drywall stage. Windows added to improve lake view. Ac, wiring,plumbing
Active
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  701, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$389,000.00 ($224.86 / sqft )

5059 Hwy A1a 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002609
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***SELLER OFFERING $3000.00 IN SELLER CONCESSIONS***Perched on the 7th floor, this stunning 2BR/2BA end unit offers 1,397 sq ft of unobstructed coastal living with breathtaking sunrise and sunset view
Active
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  605, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$350,000.00 ($256.04 / sqft )

5055 Highway A1a 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10977790
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pamper yourself with the epitome of luxurious island living in this exquisite two bedroom, two bathroom condominium that offers breathtaking views of the majestic ocean. Located in the highly sought a
Active
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  205, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$350,000.00 ($256.04 / sqft )

5055 Highway A1a 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122265
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning oceanfront condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,252 square feet of completely renovated living space, including brand new A/C and H20 heater, with river to ocean views. Enjoy direct a
Active
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  505, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$350,000.00 ($256.04 / sqft )

5055 Highway A1a 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167329
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this beautifully renovated 5th floor 2BR/2BA condo. This turnkey residence showcases sweeping coastal panoramas and an open, light filled layout desig
Active
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$350,000.00 ($250.54 / sqft )

5061 Highway A1a 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1397 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020165
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse 5 at Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers showcases commanding direct Atlantic Ocean views from two private balconiesthis is the view buyers come for. This renovated 2BR/2BA residence is move in ready wit
Wade M. Berlin