Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Burns Realty
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1659 Devonshire Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,595,000.00 ($716.65 / sqft )

1659 Devonshire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3621 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673505
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Kell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1659 Devonshire Lane in the heart of Downtown Sarasota's Laurel Park neighborhood. This beautifully designed 2,754 sq. ft. residence complete
Active
Details for 1724 Cherry Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,250,000.00 ($606.80 / sqft )

1724 Cherry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3708 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668989
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private Spanish Mediterranean inspired sanctuary, perfectly nestled in the heart of Sarasotas historical Laurel Park. This rare exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence bl
Active
Details for 1723 Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,999,999.00 ($543.77 / sqft )

1723 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671825
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nick Gard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best of both worlds awaits in historic Laurel Park: a walkable downtown lifestyle paired with the privacy and comfort of a single family home. 1723 Oak Street is a rare offering: an elevated, c
Active
Details for 2814 47th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33711
$675,000.00 ($246.89 / sqft )

2814 47th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457077
  2. Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Delia Davidson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jump at the chance to own this ENTERTAINER'S DREAM in the heart of Gulfport! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home sits on 2 lots and includes an oversized2 car garage a rarity in the
Active
Details for 1716 Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$7,500.00 ($4.44 / sqft )

1716 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1689 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4588664
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Stephanie Deshaies
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for 3 months or longer. Located in the much sought after Laurel Park neighborhood near upscale Main Street. This unique 3BR/2 bath impeccably furnished 1927 Historic home along with a separ
Active
Details for 1676 Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$4,500.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

1676 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692850
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Robert D. Bevington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and full of character, welcome to Three Palms Bungalow, nestled in the heart of downtown Sarasotas highly sought after Historic Laurel Park. This beautifully restored 1925 vintage cottage off
Active
Details for 2800 Tifton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33711
$3,400.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2800 Tifton Street S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412107
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Christi Cash, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FURNISHED AND TURNKEY Tropical Paradise in Gulfport Renovated w/ Private In Law Suite Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this professionally decorated, turnkey home. Whether you're looki
Wade M. Berlin