Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Burnt Store Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 30, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$209,000.00 ($133.46 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 30 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524595
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Larry Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impeccably maintained and move in ready manufactured home, built in 2005, offers affordable living and peace of mind in a desirable, amenity rich community located in a non flooding zone. Recent
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 231, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$185,000.00 ($124.83 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 231 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524839
  2. Provided by DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Margo O'Malley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to fabulous, gated, Burnt Store Colony! This friendly 55+ community warmly welcomes you and your furry family members, offering a vibrant lifestyle with plenty of social activities to keep you
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 154, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$179,900.00 ($113.43 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 154 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4631540
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Karen Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look at this beautiful move in ready turnkey home that also includes a golf cart! Brand new laminate flooring in the kitchen, living room and dining room! Vinyl siding, house wrap, and high efficiency
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 202, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$179,900.00 ($135.47 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 202 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687182
  2. Provided by JONES & CO REALTY
  3. Contact JJ Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Come take a look at this stunning home in beautiful, gated, burnt store colony (voted one of the top 3 communities to live in, in sw gulf coast florida! )! Located with a center, southern exposur
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 236, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$169,500.00 ($154.09 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 236 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683577
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful double manufactured home fully furnished home. Air conditioner 3 years old. all appliances less than 4 years old. Bedding and bedroom sets included. Move in ready! Hurricane impact sliding
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 101, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$159,500.00 ($88.51 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684568
  2. Provided by JONES & CO REALTY
  3. Contact JJ Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Beautiful, Gated, Burnt Store Colony, a true "Slice of Paradise"!!!! Here you find friendly residents, tons of amenities to enjoy AND can bring your loving fur babies! Come and take a look
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 72, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$159,000.00 ($120.46 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 72 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684023
  2. Provided by JONES & CO REALTY
  3. Contact JJ Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement!!! Reduced almost $10,000!!! Come take a look at this home, what a great price for the home, nice furniture and the land share valued @ $32,000 all included!!! Welcome! Come through
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 60, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$149,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 60 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397700
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cute beachy style home is fully furnished with a great air conditioned 4 seasons lanai on the creek side of the park. That means plenty of privacy in the back with an old Florida view of live oak
Active
Details for 15550 Burnt Store Road 229, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$79,900.00 ($65.07 / sqft )

15550 Burnt Store Road 229 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658484
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Char Seuffert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained manufactured home located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Burnt Store Colony. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence offers approximately 1,100 square feet of ope
Wade M. Berlin