Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cagan Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1001 Rivers Crossing Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$570,000.00 ($180.27 / sqft )

1001 Rivers Crossing Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6239355
  2. Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rodrigo Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIUM LOT, NO REAR NEIGHBORS. Built in 2023 this home is Turn key and ready for a new owner! Featuring stunning preservation views. This spacious property includes 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an upstai
Active
Details for 17351 Million Lakes Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$500,000.00 ($213.40 / sqft )

17351 Million Lakes Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2343 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366500
  2. Provided by PMI PRIME HOME
  3. Contact Jianlin Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home located in the desirable gated community of Cagan Crossings in Clermont. This spacious residence features tile flooring throughou
Active
Details for 17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$475,000.00 ($201.44 / sqft )

17268 Cagan Crossings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149243
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Coreena Martin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just under, located in the gated community of Cagan Crossings in Clermont. Thoughtfully designed and owned by only one owner, this home of
Active
Details for 893 Rivers Crossing Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$470,000.00 ($163.76 / sqft )

893 Rivers Crossing Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351747
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jairo Prieto, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. McNair Plan in Gated Cagan Crossings by Pulte Homes This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom McNair floor plan offers thoughtfully designed living space in the highly sought after gated community of Cagan
Active
Details for 17411 Million Lakes Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$469,000.00 ($178.46 / sqft )

17411 Million Lakes Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369929
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Maqueli Gewehr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 2 story, four bedroom home built in 2022 has the perfect and most sought after floor plan in the community. It is in one of the best spots in central Florida, just steps away from Walmar
Active
Details for 17241 Cagan Crossings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$465,000.00 ($241.43 / sqft )

17241 Cagan Crossings Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149242
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Coreena Martin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,850 sq. ft., located in the gated community of Cagan Crossings in Clermont. Proudly owned by only one owner, this residence offers
Active
Details for 17152 Cagan Crossings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$465,000.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

17152 Cagan Crossings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365591
  2. Provided by INTOP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hanna Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly sought after, gated community of Cagan Crossings. Perfectly situated in a prime location, this property offers exceptional conven
Active
Details for 17237 Cagan Crossings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$460,000.00 ($196.58 / sqft )

17237 Cagan Crossings Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147847
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Huizi Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor friendly opportunity! The property is currently leased through April 30, 2027, providing immediate and stable rental income .A turnkey investment with a full year of guaranteed income already
Active
Details for 17450 Million Lakes Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$452,500.00 ($64.64 / sqft )

17450 Million Lakes Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336304
  2. Provided by VENOSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Giuseppina Mottolese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover one of the best living opportunities in Central Florida! This beautiful designed home offers an open floor plan with updated flooring, stylish light fixtures, and a spacious covered and scree
Active
Details for 17197 Cagan Crossings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$434,000.00 ($157.82 / sqft )

17197 Cagan Crossings Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110882
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Jeri Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this model perfect four bedroom, three bath furnished home in the gated community of Cagan Crossings! Owner offering $10,000.00 towards closing costs and prepaids with the right offer! Step
Wade M. Berlin