Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caldera Phases 3 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$462,960.00 ($109.37 / sqft )

4264 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465243
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Co
Active
Details for 3585 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$460,400.00 ($108.76 / sqft )

3585 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475039
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3734 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$458,200.00 ($125.67 / sqft )

3734 Obsidian Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438051
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoa
Active
Details for 3780 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$440,730.00 ($120.88 / sqft )

3780 Obsidian Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467849
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway,
Active
Details for 3788 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$438,100.00 ($120.16 / sqft )

3788 Obsidian Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491019
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3768 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$409,610.00 ($127.25 / sqft )

3768 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3219 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438073
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Sunco
Active
Details for 4156 Feldspar Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$382,120.00 ($162.88 / sqft )

4156 Feldspar Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467339
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4292 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$377,330.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

4292 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467652
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4314 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$370,460.00 ($157.91 / sqft )

4314 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467316
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3728 Hornbeam Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$321,520.00 ($150.74 / sqft )

3728 Hornbeam Road New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2133 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467327
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin